Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 19 Orange Coast, Fullerton * # Final 1-1
  (SC 96, FC 48) (OCC 79, SC 71)
Fri. 26 Cuyamaca # Final 108-77 (W)
  Prairie War
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. CSU Los Angeles Invitational # @ Cal State Los Angeles All Day
Wed. 9 vs. OEC Heptathlon * # @ Orange Coast 2:00 PM
  Day 1
Thu. 10 vs. OEC Heptathlon * # @ Orange Coast 2:00 PM
  Day 2
Fri. 11 vs. Ben Brown Invitational # @ Cal State Fullerton All Day
Sat. 12 vs. Bakersfield Relays # @ Bakersfield All Day
Fri. 18 vs. Antelope Valley Invitational # @ Antelope Valley All Day
Fri. 25 vs. Santa Ana, Golden West, Fullerton * # @ Santa Ana Final 1st/4
 
April
Tue. 5 vs. Regional Heptathlon/Decathlon # @ Cerritos 2:00 PM
  Day 1
Wed. 6 vs. Regional Heptathlon/Decathlon # @ Cerritos 2:00 PM
  Day 2
Fri. 8 vs. Cerritos Invitational # @ Cerritos TBA
  Day 1
Sat. 9 vs. Cerritos Invitational # @ Cerritos TBA
  Day 2
Fri. 15 at Riverside * # 2:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. OEC Prelims * # @ Orange Coast TBA
Fri. 29 vs. OEC Finals * # @ Orange Coast Final 3rd
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. SoCal Prelims # @ Antelope Valley TBA
Sat. 14 vs. SoCal Finals # @ Antelope Valley Final 10th
Fri. 20 vs. State Championships # @ San Diego Mesa Final
  Day 1
Sat. 21 vs. State Championships # @ San Diego Mesa Final 23rd
  Day 2
 
February
Fri. 23 vs. SAC, RCC * @ Golden West Final 2nd
 
March
Fri. 23 vs. RCC, OCC * @ Orange Coast College Final
 
April
Tue. 3 vs. OEC Heptathlon/Decathlon * @ Cerritos Final
  Day 1
Wed. 4 vs. OEC Heptathlon/Decathlon * @ Cerritos Final
  Day 2
Fri. 6 vs. Arnie Robinson Invitational @ San Diego Mesa Final
Fri. 20 vs. OEC Prelims @ Riverside Final
Fri. 27 vs. OEC Finals @ Riverside Final 3rd
 
May
Sat. 5 vs. Southern California Regional Prelims % @ San Diego Mesa College Final
Sat. 12 vs. Southern California Regional Finals % @ San Diego Mesa College Final 10th/24
Fri. 18 vs. State Championships % @ Bakersfield College Final
  Day 1
Sat. 19 vs. State Championships % @ Bakersfield College Final 9th
  Day 2
 
February
Sat. 16 vs. Soka Invitational # @ Soka University Final
Fri. 22 vs. OEC Invitational # @ Riverside TBA
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. CSULA Invitational # @ Cal State L.A. TBA
Sat. 2 vs. CSULA Invitational # @ Cal State L.A. all day
Wed. 6 vs. OEC Heptathlon/Decathlon * # @ Riverside 10:00 am
Thu. 7 vs. OEC Heptathlon/Decathlon * # @ Riverside 10:00 am
Sat. 9 vs. Oxy Distance Carnival # @ Occidental 2:00 pm
Fri. 15 vs. OCC Classic # @ Orange Coast TBA
Thu. 28 at Cuyamaca TBA
  Prairie War
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. So Cal Heptathlon/Decathlon # % @ Cerritos TBA
Wed. 3 vs. So Cal Heptathlon/Decathlon # % @ Cerritos TBA
Fri. 5 vs. Arnie Robinson Invitational # @ San Diego Mesa College TBA
Fri. 19 vs. OEC Prelims * # @ Santa Ana College 10:00 am
Fri. 26 vs. OEC Finals * # @ Santa Ana College 10:00 am
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. So Cal Regional Prelims # % @ Riverside TBA
Sat. 11 vs. So Cal Regional Finals # % @ Riverside TBA
Thu. 16 vs. State Championship # % @ San Mateo, CA 10:00 am
Fri. 17 vs. State Championship # % @ San Mateo, CA 10:00 am
Sat. 18 vs. State Championship # % @ San Mateo, CA 10:00 am
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event